Stundenplan

Klasse 0

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

De 0

De 0Spo HalSw SwhKlettern Hal
2    8:55 -   9:40De 0

De 0

Spo Hal

Ma 0

De 0

3  10:00 - 10:45

Ma 0

Mus MultiR

Dä 0

De 0

Ma 0

4  10:45 - 11:30

Dä 0

Dä 0

Dä 0

De 0

Dä 0

5  12:00 - 12:45

Mus MultiR Ma 0 De 0

DAF

 

Klasse 1

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

Dä 1

Ma 1

Mus MultiR

Sw Swh

Klettern Hal

2    8:55 -   9:40

Dä 1

Dä 1

Ma 1

Sw Swh

De 1

3  10:00 - 10:45

De 1

De 1

De 1

Rel 1

Ma 1

4  10:45 - 11:30

HSU 1

De 1

De 1

Dä 1

HSU 1

5  12:00 - 12:45

Ma 1

Spo Hal

Dä 1

Ma 1

Kun Kun

Klasse 2

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

Ma 2

Ma 2

HSU 2

Sw Swh

Dä 2

2    8:55 -   9:40

Ma 2

Dä 2

De 2

Ma 2

Klettern Hal

3  10:00 - 10:45

HSU 2

Dä 2

Dä 2

De 2

Ma 2

4  10:45 - 11:30

De 2

Spp Hal

Rel 2 

Dä 2

De 22

5  12:00 - 12:45

Kun Kun

De 2

 

 

Mus Mus

6  12:45 - 13:30 De 2

Klasse 3

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

Ku Kun

HSU 3

Dä 3

Cl Sw Swh

Rel 3

2    8:55 -   9:40

Ku Kun

Mus MultiR

Ma 3

Cl Sw Swh

Klettern Hal

3  10:00 - 10:45

Ma 3

De 3

Mus MultiR

Ma 3

Dä 3

4  10:45 - 11:30

De 3

De 3

De 3

De 3

De 3

5  12:00 - 12:45

Spo Hal

Ma 3

HSU 3

Dä 3

Ma 3

6  12:45 - 13:30

Dä 3

Dä 3

     

Klasse 4

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

HSU 4

De 4

De 4

Sw Swh1

Rel 4

2    8:55 -   9:40

HSU 4

Eng 4

Dä 4 

De 4

De 4

3  10:00 - 10:45

Spo Hal

Dä 4

Eng 4

Han Kun

Ma 4

4  10:45 - 11:30

Dä 4

Mus MultiR

Ma 4

Han Kun

Dä 4

5  12:00 - 12:45

De 4

Ma 4

Ru RC

Kun Kun

Dä 4

6  12:45 - 13:30

De 4

Ma 4

Ru RC

Ma 4 Spo Hal

Klasse 5

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

Ma 5

Eng 5

Dä 5

De 5

Eng 5

2    8:55 -   9:40

Spo Hal

Rel 5

De 5

Eng 5

Eng 5

3  10:00 - 10:45

Dä 5

Spo Hal

Ge 5

Ma 5

Dä 5

4  10:45 - 11:30

Dä 5

Ma 5

Ge 5

Ma 5

Ma 5

5  12:00 - 12:45

De 5

N/T 5

Wer We

Dä 5

EDV Com

6  12:45 - 13:30

De 5

N/T 5

Wer We

WahlF

De 5

7  13:40 - 14:25

     

WahlF

 

Klasse 6

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

Dä 6

N/T 6

De 6

Eng 6

Ma 6

2    8:55 -   9:40

Dä 6

Spo Hal

De 6

Dä 6

Ma 6

3  10:00 - 10:45

Rel 6

De 6

Ma 6

N/T 6

Dä 6

4  10:45 - 11:30

Kio 6

Dä 6

Kio 6

N/T 6

Kio 6

5  12:00 - 12:45

De 6

Ma 6

Ge 6

Ge 6

Eng 6

6  12:45 - 13:30

Spo Hal

Ma 6

Eng 6

WahlF

De 6

7  13:40 - 14:25

 

EDV Com

Eng 6

WahlF

 

Klasse 7

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

Dä 7

Eng 7

Phy Phy

Kon 7

Ge 7

2    8:55 -   9:40

Dä 7

Eng 7

Phy Phy

Kon 7

Dä 7

3  10:00 - 10:45

Eng 7

Ma 7

Eng 7

Dä 7

De 7

4  10:45 - 11:30

De 7

De 7

Ma 7

Ma 7

De 7

5  12:00 - 12:45 

Ge 7

Bio Phy

De 7

Ma 7

Spo Hal

6  12:45 - 13:30

Ma 7

Bio Phy

Dä 7

WahlF

Erd 7

7  13:40 - 14:25

   

Spo Hal

WahlF

 

Klasse 8a

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

De 8a

Spo Hal

Eng 8a

Ma 8a

Bio Phy

2    8:55 -   9:40

De 8a

Erd Phy

Eng 8a

Ma a8

Bio Phy

3  10:00 - 10:45

Dä 8a

Phy Phy

Dä 8a

Dä 8a

Ma Phy

4  10:45 - 11:30

Eng 8a

Phy Phy

Dä 8a

Eng 8a

Spo Hal

5  12:00 - 12:45

Ma 8a

De 8a

Erd Phy

Ge Phy

Gk Phy

6  12:45 - 13:30

Ma 8a

De 8a

WahlF

Ge PhyGk Phy
7  13:40 - 14:25

WahlF

De 8a

 

Klasse 8b

MandagTirsdagOnsdagTorsdagFredag
1    8:00 -   8:55Ma 8bSpo HalMa 8bDe 8bBio Phy
2    8:55 -   9:40Ma 8bErd PhyMa 8bDe 8bBio Phy
3  10:00 - 10:45De 8bEng 8bPhy PhyEng 8bMa Phy
4  10:45 - 11:30De 8bEng 8bPhy PhyDä 8bSpo Hal
5  12:00 - 12:45Eng 8bDä 8bErd PhyGe 8bGk Phy
6  12:45 - 13:30Dä 8bDä 8bWahlFGe 8bGk Phy
7  13:40 - 14:25De 8bWahlFDä 8b

Klasse 9

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

Bio Phy

Ma 9

De 9

Phy Phy

De 9

2    8:55 -   9:40

Erd Phy

Dä 9

Dä 9

Phy Phy

De 9

3  10:00 - 10:45

Ma 9

Ge 9

Dä 9

Gk 9

Eng 9

4  10:45 - 11:30

Spo Hal

Ge 9

Eng 9

Gk 9

Eng 8

5  12:00 - 12:45

Phy Phy

De 9

Ma 9

Spo Hal

Ma 9

6  12:45 - 13:30

Eng 9

De 9

WahlF

Dä 9

Ma 9

7  13:40 - 14:25

 

 

WahlF

Dä 9

 

Klasse 10

 

Mandag

Tirsdag

Onsdag

Torsdag

Fredag

1    8:00 -   8:55

Spo Hal

De 10

FrAr 10

Eng 10

Eng 10

2    8:55 -   9:40

Eng 10

De 10

Ma 10

FrAr 10

Eng 10

3  10:00 - 10:45

Phy Phy

Dä 10

Ma 10

Phy Phy

Spo Hal

4  10:45 - 11:30

FrAr 10

Dä 10

Dä 10

Phy Phy

Dä 10

5  12:00 - 12:45 

Ma 10

Ma 10

Dä 10

De 10

De 10

6  12:45 - 13:30

Ma 10

FrAr10

WahlF

De 10

FrAr 10

7  13:40 - 14:25

   

WahlF